Ginny O - The Lone Prospect
Kathy Cyr - Max Hamby
Trip Ellington - Evermage: Clash of Chaos
Marie Andreas - The Glass Gargoyle
Gemma Perfect - The Kingmaker
Taddeus White - Kingdom Asunder
James Beach - Ghost Magnet
Luke Chmilenko - Ascend Online
Elena Bryce - Guardian of the Grail
Howard Gurney - Twin
Stephan Morse - Once Lost Lords
Kit Abbey - All The Things You Have To Burn *
Richard Parry - Knight's Favour
Scott Fitzgerald Gray - Clearwater Dawn
Melissa Snark - Valkyries' Vengeance
Marina Finlayson - Stolen Magic
Charlotte E. English - Draykon
Angela Holder - The Tale of Gurion Thricebound
K.S. Villoso - Jaeth's Eye (*)
V.R. Cardoso - The Dragon Hunter and the Mage *
Jade Kerrion - Illusions
Brett Herman - Chaos Trims My Beard
Frances Smith - Spirit of the Sword: Pride and Fury
Ulff Lehmann - Shattered Dreams
Nigel Bird - Drawn In
Michael-Scott Earle - Wings of Justice
Joe Bailey - Spellsinger *
Brandon Barr -
Ella DethronedGuerric Hache - Zeroth Law
Bill Hiatt - Living With Your Past Selves
Christopher G Nuttall - The Zero Blessing
Gus Campbell - Pagan Heart
Christopher Bunn - A Storm in Tourmay
M.M. Perry - The Arbiter
Charlotte E. English - Miss Landon and Aubranael
Pippa DaCosta - The Heartstone Thief
Danielle E Shipley - The Ballad of Allyn-a-Dale
Matthew Presley - The Woven Ring
Dominique Kristine - Shadows for a Princess
Amelia Smith - The Defenders' Apprentice
C.H. Baum - Gods of Color
Dale Kutzera - Andy McBean and the War of the Worlds
Laura VanArendonk Baugh - The Songweaver's Vow
Ken Lozito - Haven of Shadows
Quenby Olson - The Half Killed (*)
Richard Writhen - The Hiss of the Blade
JT Stoll -
The RiftAdrian G Hilder - The General's Legacy
A.M. Macdonald - Dybsy
S.J. Lem - The Waterfall Traveler
Dhesan Neil Pillay -
Wrath of the ExiledSamuel Gately - Night of the Chalk *
Derek Siddoway - Windsworn
Charlotte E. English - Faerie Fruit
Ken Lozito - Road to Shandara
Watson Davis - The Archbishop's Amulet
Aldrea Alien - The Rogue King
Jenna Elizabeth Johnson - Faeborne
Tirzah Duncan - Grace the Mace
Josh Rhoades & Mike Rutledge - The Apotheosis Break
Scott Haworth - Dark Moonlighting
C.V. Dreesman - Cursefell
Kelly Stock - The Soul Guide
Burke Fitzpatrick - Today Is Too Late
James Jakins - Jack Bloodfist
Rob Cornell - Darker Things
Phil Tucker - The Empire of the Dead *
Anthea Sharp - Feyland: The Dark Realm
Ilana Waters - The Age of Mages
Sandy Hyatt James - A Gaze of Flint
Autumn M Birt - Spark of Defiance *
Tiffany Turner - The Lost Secret of the Fairies
James Jakins - Son of Thunder
Matt Gilbert - The Dead God's Due
Rachel Aaron - Nice Dragons Finish Last
Alexander Grant - The Forbidden City
Simon Rudman - Threads of an Empire
Katika Schneider - Devotion
Brandon Lee - The Beginning After The End
Tamra Westberry - Curse of the Ice Dragon
Lindsey R Loucks - Petrified City
K. Bird Lincoln - Tiger Lily
C.K. Rieke - The Road To Light
M.T. McGuire - Few Are Chosen
Jack Simmonds - The Boy With Purple Eyes
Pauline M Ross - The Dragon's Egg
Lucia Ashta - Magic Awakens
Sandra Ulbrich Almazan - Seasons' Beginnings
Jessica V Fisette - Fire and Ice
Mathew Moss - The Path of Man
Vicki L Weavil - Crown of Ice
Alex Vick - Breaking Magic
Anthea Sharp - Elfhame
D.K. Holmberg - Soldier Son
Elle Casey - War of the Fey
Jeramy Goble - Souls of Astraeus *
Linda Acaster - Torc of Moonlight
Cynthia Clay - The Romance of the Unicorn
K.R. Boyter - The Legends of Grimous Ironblood
Sonja Black - The Snow White Files
Adam Vine - Corruption *